CHESSPRO
LIVE
Все о турнире
Обсудить
Видео
Аудио
Shirov Alexei (ESP) - Carlsen Magnus (NOR), 5 тур (0-1)
Duda Jan-Krzysztof (POL) - Jobava Baadur (GEO), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Korobov Anton (UKR) - Nepomniachtchi Ian (CFR), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Giri Anish (NED) - Gelfand Boris (ISR), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Abdusattorov Nodirbek (UZB) - Grischuk Alexander (CFR), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Gareyev Timur (USA) - Caruana Fabiano (USA), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Volokitin Andrei (UKR) - Nakamura Hikaru (USA), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (IND) - Vachier-Lagrave Maxime (FRA), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Dubov Daniil (CFR) - Anton Guijarro David (ESP), 5 тур (0-1)
Cheparinov Ivan (BUL) - Aronian Levon (USA), 5 тур (1-0)
Fedoseev Vladimir (CFR) - Jumabayev Rinat (KAZ), 5 тур (1-0)
Petrosian Tigran L. (ARM) - Sarana Alexey (CFR), 5 тур (1-0)
Harsha Bharathakoti (IND) - Movsesian Sergei (ARM), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Firouzja Alireza (FRA) - Nihal Sarin (IND), 5 тур (1-0)
Niemann Hans Moke (USA) - Alekseenko Kirill (CFR), 5 тур (1-0)
Rapport Richard (HUN) - Muradli Mahammad (AZE), 5 тур (1-0)
Wojtaszek Radoslaw (POL) - Corrales Jimenez Fidel (USA), 5 тур (1-0)
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar (AZE) - Indjic Aleksandar (SRB), 5 тур (1-0)
Van Foreest Jorden (NED) - Sargissian Gabriel (ARM), 5 тур (1-0)
Saric Ivan (CRO) - Kobalia Mikhail (CFR), 5 тур (1-0)
Paravyan David (CFR) - Mastrovasilis Dimitrios (GRE), 5 тур (1-0)
Maghsoodloo Parham (IRI) - Sjugirov Sanan (CFR), 5 тур (1-0)
Predke Alexandr (CFR) - Erigaisi Arjun (IND), 5 тур (1-0)
Shevchenko Kirill (UKR) - Santos Latasa Jaime (ESP), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Suleymanli Aydin (AZE) - Najer Evgeniy (CFR), 5 тур (0-1)
Artemiev Vladislav (CFR) - Yuffa Daniil (ESP), 5 тур (0-1)
Petrosyan Manuel (ARM) - Harikrishna Pentala (IND), 5 тур (1-0)
Sadhwani Raunak (IND) - Howell David W L (ENG), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Faizrakhmanov Ramil (CFR) - Dreev Aleksey (CFR), 5 тур (0-1)
Aziz Husain (QAT) - Chigaev Maksim (CFR), 5 тур (0-1)
Halkias Stelios (GRE) - Martirosyan Haik M. (ARM), 5 тур (0-1)
Bellahcene Bilel (ALG) - Hovhannisyan Robert (ARM), 5 тур (0-1)
Babazada Khazar (AZE) - Tari Aryan (NOR), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Gukesh D (IND) - Pichot Alan (ARG), 5 тур (1-0)
Gumularz Szymon (POL) - Oparin Grigoriy (CFR), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Puranik Abhimanyu (IND) - Smirin Ilia (ISR), 5 тур (1-0)
Riazantsev Alexander (CFR) - Sychev Klementy (CFR), 5 тур (1/2-1/2)
Krasenkow Michal (POL) - Shoker Samy (EGY), 5 тур (0-1)
Peng Li Min (UKR) - Zvjaginsev Vadim (CFR), 5 тур (0-1)
Karjakin Sergey (CFR) - Janik Igor (POL), 5 тур (1-0)
Tang Andrew (USA) - Mamedov Rauf (AZE), 5 тур (0-1)
AUTO REFRESH ON
Dubov Daniil (CFR) - Anton Guijarro David (ESP), 5 тур
0
1
STOCKFISH 11
Равная позиция
Depth: -
Time: -
Включить компьютерную оценку
#-16
52.Qxe5
fxe5
53.Kf3
Kf5
54.Ke3
e4
55.Ke2
Kf4
56.Kf2
e3
57.Ke2
Ke4
58.Kd1
Kd3
59.Ke1
e2
60.Kf2
Kd2
61.Kf3
e1Q
62.Kf4
Qe6
63.Kf3
Ke1
64.Kf4
Kf2
65.Kg5
Kf3
66.Kh5
Kf4
67.Kh4
Qh6
#-6
52.Kf2
Qxe8
53.Kf1
Kg4
54.Kf2
Kf4
55.Kg2
Qe1
56.Kh2
Kf3
57.Kh3
Qg3
#-6
52.Kg2
Qxe8
53.Kf1
Kg4
54.Kf2
Kf4
55.Kg2
Qe1
56.Kh2
Kf3
57.Kh3
Qg3
Чат
Пресс-центр